Slav to the Rhythm on The Neon Hospice

bunnyhausen

bunnyhausen
In case you missed it



Marian Lapadat - Army, Drunk Acco Style

Joanna Burzdowicz - Homo Faber (excerpt)

S.A.D. - Lights of Pensero Volya

Yuri Morisov - Human Extinction #4

Gamayun - Continental Outcome

Amalgam - live recording from PJD, Lucerna, Praha, 19.5.1978

Kola Beldy - Chayka (Seagull (Dolgan song)

Дя / Dya - Shift / Сдвиг (на стихи А.Кручёных)

Uchitel' Botaniki / Botany Teacher - Paskha / Easter (DUB)

Kondraccy - Grecki Orfeusz Lasówka from Życie Roju (The Life of the Swarm)

Ensemble of Vyacheslav Meshcherin - At the Kolkhoz Poultry Farm

Sarlo Akrobata - Mali Covek

CZD - Kupi Gnoja (Buy Manure)

Super girl & romantic boys - klub samotnych serc (lonely hearts club)

Cice Mace - Hoću Hoću (I want to I want to!)

NII Kosmeticki (Research Institute of Cosmetics) - 07. Половое Равенство (Gender Equality)

Valentina Goncharova - Symphony of Wind

Kapitan Nemo- Wideonarkomania

Zirkular Dion - Kokain

Stuk Bambuka V XI Chasov (Bamboo Knocks at the 11th Hour) - Kakavella (Cocoa-Shells)

Otryad imeni Valeriya Chkalova (Squadron Named after Valeriya Chkalova) - s pesney v zhizni (Song for Life)

Laboratorija Zvuka - Sve Je To Bilo U Proleće

Bexa Lala - telewizja polska

Čao Pičke - Si Prepričan (Be Sure)

Jacek Skubikowski - Ludozaurus (Iceosaurus)

Brothers In Mind & Vova Blue - Skoln’ye Godi (School Years)

Hugayz - Walk U Home

Du Du A - Bugi Pored Reke Kongo (Boogie by the Congo River)
 

bunnyhausen

bunnyhausen

Stefan Niculescu - Sincronie from Ansamblul Hyperion

Группа ДК / DK group - Вермут мутно-розовый / Vermouth cloudy pink (recorded in 82)

Магдалена Диманова - Думи / Magdalena Dimanova - Dumi (Words)

Группа "Сублимация" / “Sublimation” Group - Крест на имя (Cross In The Name)

Vasily Shumov - "Rock Brexit"

Iván Patachich; Magánhangzók (Vowels) - Ta Fonaenta (1976)

Pavel Milyakov and Bendik Giske - Untitled 1

Zafir Hadžimanov - Organizam

Propaganda - 18. Novembar

Spions - Jump, Alex

Dzeltenie Pastnieki - Apsuudziibas dziesma (Song of Lust)

Kilhets - Untitled 1979

Konvoj Bonton Bajkera - U krivini

Sanjalice - Bez Reči (Without A Word Of Warning)

Gayga - Chodzę, stoję, siedzę, leżę (I walk, stand, sit, lie-down)

Mirjana Bajraktarevic - Mujo kuje

Matteo Islandezu feat Lena Vlad - Da-mi ba banii (Give me the Money)

AliBabki - Wash-Wash-Ska

Kaman & Big Bit - Brytyjscy Gornicy (British Miners)

Fritz und Hans - Ich Habe Allebeide

Mariborski Trdi Toni (MTT) - Poj vun

Rex Ilusivii - Praznik U Močvari (Holiday in the Swamp)

KEK - Veq

Krzysztof Duda & Jola Rados - W stylu punk

Grupa Jot - Pamiętnik manekina

Bejenec - Don't Stand and Weep
 

bunnyhausen

bunnyhausen

The Green Wings – Bent El Mhamid (Daughter of El Muhamid)

Institute - Sokotra II

Kilhets - Ať tedy trvá noc (So let the night last)

Jelenko Milakovic - Laku Noć

Yuri Morozov – Bog silnee nas

Jozef Malovec - Orthogenesis (1966/1967)

Владимир Рацкевич (Vladimir Ratskevich) - Манифест; Голос (Manifesto / Vote)

Union of Composers - Ping Mei (Plum in the Golden Vase Flowers)

Das Kapital - Nikad Robom

Rozkrock - Kuba

Bexa Lala - Leaving You

Xenia Radak & Erno Kiraly w/ Acezantez - Excerpt from the LP "Graphic Music"

Toma Bebić - Dioklecijan

Klopotec - Kam? (Where To Go?)

Bogdan Dražić -- Jack Dat Wabbit

Wedding Acid Group -- Centaur Acid

Krzysztof Duda - Altus

Papa Dance - Papa Dance (instrumental)

Zebra - Nije To Zbog Proleća (It isn’t because of spring)

Жанна Агузарова / Janna Aguazarova - Одинокий Сергей / Lonely Sergey

Tubylcy Betonu (Concrete Natives) - Ye, ye, ye

Studio Orkestar Zorana Simjanovića - Theme song from "Specijalno vaspitanje" / “Special Education”

Vasiliy Shumov and Ksenia Shevchenko - "Fotoulybochka" (Photo Smile)

Starpliktuve – Melnā kaste

Kati Kovács - Kérdés Önmagamhoz (Question to Myself)
 

bunnyhausen

bunnyhausen

Ingus Baušķenieks - Spoki (Ghosts)

Global Shaman - Hier ist mein auto

Vrozená Vada (Congenital Defect) ‎– Pochod Mániček (March of the Little Men)

Petar Kofron - Anton Lavey

Žbrkiklj - Dvojka

Jumprava - Peldētājs

Zebra - Cirkus

Krzysztof Duda - Jeszcze jedna ucieczka z tropiku (One more escape from the tropics)

Otryad imeni Valeriya Chkalova (Valeriya Chkalova Detachment) - As reported by the newspaper today

Rex Illusivii - Moon Cage IV

Mateusz Święcicki - Stalownia Merkury (Mercury Steel Plant)

Hardijs Lediņš - Quia Expedit

Angel’s Breath - Metak

Valentina Ponomareva - Intrusion

Jiří Korn - Akrobat

Sirius - Co ta hudba znamená (What music means)

MATEUSZ ŚWIĘCICKI - HAPPY OMS

Novi Singers - Five, Four, Three

ORM and Kamelie - Tropic

Lapti feat. Nocow – Sirenas

Andreuccio Torelli - This Is Not To Game

Wedding Acid Group - Live 2010
 
Top